The Open Database Of The Corporate World

WESTERN RESERVE CENTER FOR OROFACIAL AND COSMETIC SURGERY, INC.

Company Number
991806
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
22 September 1997 (over 25 years ago)
Company Type
DENTIST
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CUYAHOGA, LAKEWOOD, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NORTH COAST CENTER FOR ORAL, FACIAL AND COSMETIC SURGERY, INC. -- N. DIAMANTIS, M.D. & J. ZAK, M.D., D.M.D
  • NORTH COAST CENTER FOR ORAL, FACIAL AND COSMETIC SURGERY, INC.--N. DIAMANTIS, M.D., D.D.S. & J. ZAK, M.D., D.M.D.
  • WESTERN RESERVE CENTER FOR OROFACIAL AND COSMETIC SURGERY, INC. - DRS. DIAMANTIS, ZAK, FRAZEE & GOLDSCHMIDT
  • WESTERN RESERVE CENTER FOR OROFACIAL AND COSMETIC SURGERY, INC. - DRS. DIAMANTIS, ZAK & FRAZEE
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 21 May 2023

Total Shares

Number Share Class
850 NO PAR COMMON details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
WEEKENDLIFT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 44 2008-01-22 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 25 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up