Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GP RESOURCES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

Company Number
993960
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
10 October 1997 (about 25 years ago)
Company Type
LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ENVIROSERVE J. V. LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 20 Nov 2022

Branches

United States flag branch ENVIROSERVE JV LIMITED PARTNERSHIP (Vermont (US), 11 Apr 2017- ) details
United States flag branch EnviroServe J. V. Limited Partnership (Colorado (US), 29 Mar 2017- ) details
United States flag branch EnviroServe J.V. Limited Partnership (Pennsylvania (US), 17 Nov 2015- ) details
United States flag inactive branch EnviroServe JV Limited Partnership (Wyoming (US), 23 Dec 2014-28 Jan 2020) details
United States flag branch EnviroServe J.V. Limited Partnership (Missouri (US), 10 Oct 2003- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ENVIROSERVE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 39, 40 2017-11-07 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 22 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up