Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CONTEL OF THE NORTHWEST, INC. branch

Company Number
1180025
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Branch
Branch of CONTEL OF THE NORTHWEST, INC. (Washington (US))
Previous Names
  • CONTINENTAL TELEPHONE COMPANY OF THE NORTHWEST, INC.
  • WASHINGTON TELEPHONE CO.
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), https://sos.oregon.gov/business/pages..., 23 Dec 2014

Company Addresses

PO BOX 407, WESTFIELD, IN, 46074, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

1800 41ST ST, EVERETT, WA, 98201, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 14 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more