Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CASCADE CHERRY GROWERS, INC.

Company Number
20560116
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
20 December 1984 (almost 38 years ago)
Company Type
COOPERATIVE
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • OREGON CHERRY GROWERS, INC.
Agent Name
MEGAN THOMPSON
Agent Address
106 E 4TH ST #4, THE DALLES, 97058, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 30 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

PO BOX 2668, THE DALLES, 97058, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

106 E 4TH ST #4, THE DALLES, 97058, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
WILLAMETTE VALLEY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 29 2015-09-08 details
ROYAL HARVEST Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 29 2012-10-30 details
BORDEAUX Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 29 2012-03-27 details
PINK BLUSH Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 29 2012-03-06 details
EOLA CHERRY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 29 2008-04-01 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 2 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up