Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACTIO-INVEST AG, INC.

Company Number
25320292
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
22 November 2004 (about 18 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • GAS & OIL INVESTMENT CORPORATION OF TEXAS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), https://sos.oregon.gov/business/pages..., 30 Apr 2013

Company Addresses

391 NW 179TH AVE, ALOHA, OR, 97006, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

2200B DOUGLAS BLVD STE 100, ROSEVILLE, CA, 95661, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 25 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up