Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SIERRA PACIFIC CRAFTS COOPERATIVE

Company Number
28135499
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
12 April 2005 (over 17 years ago)
Company Type
COOPERATIVE
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • SIERRA PACIFIC CRAFTS CONVERSION COOPERATIVE
  • SIERRA PACIFIC CRAFTS, AN OREGON COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION
Agent Name
ROB WILLIAMS
Agent Address
25749 SW CANYON CREEK RD STE 300, WILSONVILLE, 97070, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 30 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

25749 SW CANYON CREEK RD STE 300, WILSONVILLE, 97070, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

25749 SW CANYON CREEK RD STE 300, WILSONVILLE, 97070, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SPC Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41 2013-11-26 details
SHARE SUCCESS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41 2013-11-26 details
CREATE YOUR OWN SEASON Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2010-09-21 2017-04-28 historic details
SIERRA PACIFIC CRAFTS PARTNERS IN CREATIVITY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41 2003-12-23 2014-07-25 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 2 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up