Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ALBERTINA KERR CENTERS nonprofit

Company Number
4142311
Other Identifiers
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC NONPROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • ALBERTINA KERR CENTER FOR CHILDREN
  • ALBERTINA KERR HOMES
Agent Name
ALLISON STARK
Agent Address
424 NE 22ND AVE, PORTLAND, OR, 97232, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 14 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

424 NE 22ND AVENUE, PORTLAND, OR, 972322809

424 NE 22ND AVE, PORTLAND, 97232, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

424 NE 22ND AVE, PORTLAND, OR, 97232, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Approved Government Suppliers

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SWING INTO JAZZ United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2000-11-07 2007-08-11 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 17 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up