Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1SOFT CORPORATION

Company Number
47294483
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
17 August 1995 (over 27 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • GREG THORNE CORPORATION
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), https://sos.oregon.gov/business/pages..., 8 Jun 2016

Company Addresses

51209 BLUE RIVER DR, VIDA, 97488, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

51209 BLUE RIVER DR, VIDA, OR, 97488, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
1SOFT United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 1997-12-16 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 2 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up