Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

220 POST CLOSE, LLC

Company Number
56357693
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
4 December 2008 (about 14 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • FOOD SAFETY EDUCATORS, LLC
  • FOOD SAFETY INSTITUTE, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 30 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

203 ROCK ST, SILVERTON, 97381, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

203 ROCK ST, SILVERTON, OR, 97381, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
EFOODCARD Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2015-10-27 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 2 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up