Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SELECT SIRES MEMBER COOPERATIVE

Company Number
7251218
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
COOPERATIVE
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • ALL WEST/SELECT SIRES
  • ALL WEST BREEDERS
Agent Name
TCMMS SERVICE CORPORATION
Agent Address
111 SW FIFTH AVENUE #3675, PORTLAND, OR, 97204, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 14 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

1224 ALTON DARBY CREEK RD, COLUMBUS, 43228, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

1224 ALTON DARBY CREEK RD, COLUMBUS, OH, 43228, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Branches

United States flag branch SELECT SIRES MEMBER COOPERATIVE (Washington (US)) details
United States flag ALL WEST/ SELECT SIRES, INC. (Montana (US)) details
United States flag branch ALL WEST/SELECT SIRES (California (US)) details
United States flag branch ALL WEST/SELECT SIRES (California (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SOLO SIRES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 44 2011-05-24 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 17 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up