Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

20/10 PRODUCTS, INC.

Company Number
7311616
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • JONHOP, INC.
Agent Name
SUZY WORTHINGTON
Agent Address
3049 INDUSTRIAL WAY NE, SALEM, 97303, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 8 May 2024

Company Addresses

PO BOX 7609, SALEM, 97303, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

3049 INDUSTRIAL WAY NE, SALEM, OR, 97301, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
20/10 World Intellectual Property Organisation 1, 3 2017-08-25 2027-08-25 details
SC5EF Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 3 2016-03-08 details
SPOT ON Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 3 2012-05-15 details
20/10 United States Patent and Trademark Office 1, 3 1996-04-09 details
20/10 Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 1, 3 1996-03-26 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 11 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more