Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

10 SPEED MEAD COMPANY LLC

Company Number
80399299
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
3 October 2011 (about 11 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • APIS ELIXIRS LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 30 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

6719 NE 18TH AVE, PORTLAND, 97211, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

6719 NE 18TH AVE, PORTLAND, 97211, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Branches

United States flag inactive branch 10 SPEED MEAD COMPANY LLC (Washington (US), 10 Nov 2015- 3 Mar 2021) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
RUBY ZOZZLE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 33 2019-02-26 details
THE ORIGINAL FIZZY WINE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2019-01-15 details
THE ORIGINAL FIZZY WINE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 33 2017-11-07 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 2 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up