Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Keystone Church of Hazelwood nonprofit

Company Number
186864
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Non-Profit (Non Stock)
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 161 HAZELWOOD AVE
  • PITTSBURGH
  • 15207-0
  • PA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • CENTER OF LIFE CHURCH OF HAZELWOOD
Agent Name
Secretary of State
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 21 Oct 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 4 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up