Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MedRisk LLC branch

Company Number
2608614
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of MEDRISK, LLC (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 2701 Renaissance Blvd Ste 200
  • King of Prussia
  • 19406
  • PA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MEDRISK, INC.
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 21 Oct 2022

Home company

United States flag MEDRISK, LLC (Delaware (US)) details
United States flag MEDRISK, LLC (Delaware (US)) details

Branches

United States flag branch MEDRISK, INC. (Massachusetts (US)) details
United States flag branch MEDRISK, LLC (Kentucky (US)) details
United States flag branch MEDRISK, INC. (Louisiana (US)) details
United States flag branch MEDRISK, INC. (Rhode Island (US)) details
United States flag branch MEDRISK, LLC (Wyoming (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 5 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up