Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

WHITE ROSE SETTLEMENT SERVICES INC.

Company Number
2698274
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Name Registration
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 1441 East Market Street
  • York
  • 17403
  • PA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • WHITE ROSE REALTY SETTLENMENT SERVICES, INC.
Agent Name
Secretary of State
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 21 Oct 2022

Branches


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 23 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up