Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

10XSOLUTIONS INC.

Company Number
2818247
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
26 May 1998 (over 24 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 1051 W Lancaster Rd
  • Harmony
  • 16037
  • PA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • C. J. WHITE ASSOCIATES, INC.
Agent Name
Secretary of State
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
Website unavailable outside U.S.
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 10 Jul 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
10XSOLUTIONS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41 2015-06-09 details
IMPROVING PERFORMANCE BY 10X Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 42 2009-08-04 details
10XSOLUTIONS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2004-11-30 details
USURGE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 42 2009-08-04 2016-03-11 historic details
10XSOLUTIONS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2009-05-12 2015-12-18 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 12 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up