Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Fundamental Labor Strategies Inc. branch

Company Number
3020959
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
16 August 2001 (over 21 years ago)
Company Type
Name Registration
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of FUNDAMENTAL LABOR STRATEGIES, INC. (New Jersey (US))
Registered Address
  • CT Corporation System Bucks
  • United States
Previous Names
  • LABOR AND LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT, INC.
Agent Name
Secretary of State
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
Website unavailable outside U.S.
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 21 Oct 2022

Home company

United States flag FUNDAMENTAL LABOR STRATEGIES, INC. (New Jersey (US), 16 Jun 1997- ) details
United States flag FUNDAMENTAL LABOR STRATEGIES, INC. (New Jersey (US), 16 Jun 1997- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FUNDAMENTAL LABOR STRATEGIES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 39 2008-09-30 2015-05-01 historic details
FUNDAMENTAL DEDICATED DRIVER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 39 2008-09-30 2015-05-01 historic details
F FUNDAMENTAL LABOR STRATEGIES, INC. DRIVERS, COMPLIANCE, MANAGEMENT AND RESEARCH Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 16, 35, 39, 41, 45 2008-09-30 2015-05-01 historic details
FUNDAMENTAL FLEX DRIVER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 39 2008-09-30 2015-05-01 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 23 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up