Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

APW BRANDS LLC

Company Number
3173758
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 462 Woodhill Road
  • Wayne
  • 19087
  • PA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • APW HOLDINGS, LLC
Agent Name
Secretary of State
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 21 Oct 2022

Branches

United States flag branch APW BRANDS, LLC (Maryland (US)) details
United States flag branch APW Brands, LLC (District of Columbia (US)) details
United States flag branch APW BRANDS, LLC (Massachusetts (US)) details
United States flag branch APW BRANDS, LLC (Oregon (US)) details
United States flag branch APW BRANDS, LLC (Michigan (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 20 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more