Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Stitches Embroidery Inc.

Company Number
899406
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
17 March 1986 (over 36 years ago)
Company Type
PA Close Corporation
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 86 WILSON ST
  • PITTSBURGH
  • 15223-0
  • PA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • STICHES EMBROIDERY INC.
Agent Name
Secretary of State
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
Website unavailable outside U.S.
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 21 Oct 2022

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US), 21 Sep 1995- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 24 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up