Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GREATER ENDODONTICS, P.L.L.C.

Company Number
10133927-0162
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
LLC - Professional
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 5334 SOUTH WOODROW STREET, SUITE 201
  • MURRAY
  • 84107
  • UT
  • United States
Previous Names
  • GREATER ENDODONTICS, L.L.C.
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/index.html, 1 Jan 2024

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
GREATER ENDODONTICS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 44 2019-02-19 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 5 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up