Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SBR TECHNOLOGIES, INC.

Company Number
1064969-0142
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
2 March 1990 (over 32 years ago)
Company Type
Corporation - Domestic - Profit
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 2525 SOUTH 900 WEST SOUTH SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84119
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SERVICE BLUEPRINT & OFFICE PRODUCTS
  • SERVICEBLUE REPROGRAPHICS, INC.
Alternative Names
  • MERCHANTS CAPITAL FUNDING (trading name)
  • OGDEN BLUE BLUEPRINT & SUPPLY (trading name)
  • VISION GRAPHICS (trading name)
  • OGDEN BLUE (trading name)
  • COLOR GRAPHICS (trading name)
  • OGDEN BLUE PRINT & SUPPLY (trading name)
Agent Name
GUY TIMOTHY
Agent Address
2525 S 900 WEST SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT 84119
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 8 Apr 2020

Branches

United States flag branch SBR TECHNOLOGIES, INC. (Nevada (US), 14 Nov 2016- ) details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
3231 Printing and Related Support Activities North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US), 21 Sep 1995- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 13 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up