Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SIENA, A SERIES OF MONARCO, LLC

Company Number
11425061-0163
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
16 August 2019 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
LLC - Series Domestic
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 583 N 840 W West Bountiful, UT 84087
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 4541: Electronic Shopping and Mail-Order Houses (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • SIENA TRADING, A SERIES OF MONARCO, LLC
Agent Name
DEBRA CALDWELL
Agent Address
583 N 840 W West Bountiful, UT 84087
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 11 Apr 2020

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
4541 Electronic Shopping and Mail-Order Houses North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ATRI Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 21 2021-03-16 details
SICILY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 21 2021-02-23 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up