Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CARING HEART CONSULTANTS, LLC

Company Number
5071204-0160
Status
Expired Terminated
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
LLC - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 9561 S 700 E STE 102
  • Sandy
  • 84070
  • UT
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 8132: Grantmaking and Giving Services (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • CARING HEART CONSULTANTS, INC.
  • ACT OF LOVE ADOPTIONSERVICES, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/index.html, 4 Apr 2023

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
8132 Grantmaking and Giving Services North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 26 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more