Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABSOLUTE LABORATORIES, LLC

Company Number
5325340-0142
Status
Expired
Incorporation Date
23 May 2003 (over 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 April 2019
Company Type
Corporation - Domestic - Profit
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 9258 S PROSPERITY RD (WEST JORDAN UT 84081) PO BOX 2017 Sandy, UT 84091
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ABSOLUTE LABORATORIES, INC.
Alternative Names
  • OXYGEN NUTRITION, LLC (trading name)
  • ABSOLUTE MARKETING, INC. (trading name)
  • OXYGEN NUTRITION COMPANY (trading name)
  • OXYGEN LABORATORIES, INC. (trading name)
  • ABSOLUTE LABS (trading name)
  • OXYGEN LABS, INC. (trading name)
  • NAAWK, LLC (trading name)
  • ABSOLUTE LABS, INC. (trading name)
  • BLUMSI, LLC (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 21 Jan 2020

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
4244 Grocery and Related Product Merchant Wholesalers North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
BLÜMSI Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 3, 4, 5 2017-02-14 details
RESTORALYN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2015-04-28 details
OSTEOACTIVES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2014-12-23 details
OXYGEN 7 Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2014-12-23 details
TRIGUARD Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2014-12-23 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 14 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up