Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

12 SPOKES, INC.

Company Number
6145835-0142
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Corporation - Domestic - Profit
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 1790 S 1100 E
  • SALT LAKE CITY
  • 84105
  • UT
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 5191: Other Information Services (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
  • 9999: (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
  • 99: Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • 12SPOKES LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/index.html, 4 Apr 2023

Branches

United States flag branch 12 SPOKES, INC. (Missouri (US)) details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
9999 North American Industry Classification System 2007 details
5191 Other Information Services North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
12 SPOKES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2014-01-14 2020-08-21 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 27 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up