Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SMARTYSTREETS, LLC

Company Number
6388669-0163
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
14 November 2006 (about 16 years ago)
Company Type
LLC - Series Domestic
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 3214 N UNIVERSITY AVE #409 PROVO, UT 84604
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 9999: (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
  • 99: Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • QUALIFIED ADDRESS LLC
Alternative Names
  • SMARTYSTREETS (trading name)
Agent Name
JONATHAN OLIVER
Agent Address
3214 N UNIVERSITY AVE #409 PROVO, UT 84604
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 12 Apr 2020

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
9999 North American Industry Classification System 2007 details
5419 Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SMARTYSTREETS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 42 2020-10-13 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 14 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up