Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

REAL-PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLC

Company Number
7387855-0163
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
LLC - Series Domestic
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 6230 SKYLINE DR
  • HIGHLAND
  • 84003
  • UT
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 5313: Activities Related to Real Estate (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • REAL-PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LLC
Alternative Names
  • REAL-PROPERTY STRATEGIES (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/index.html, 4 Apr 2023

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
5313 Activities Related to Real Estate North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
HUT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2005-09-27 2012-10-05 historic details
INVESTING RUT? BUY SOME HUTS! Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2005-09-27 2012-10-05 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 27 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up