Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TOPHAM FAMILY LAW, PLLC

Company Number
7707771-0162
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
14 July 2010 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
LLC - Professional
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 291 N Race St Grantsville, UT 84029
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 5411: Legal Services (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • LAW OFFICE OF JAIME TOPHAM, P.L.L.C.
Agent Name
Jaime Topham
Agent Address
291 N Race St Grantsville, UT 84029
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 19 Apr 2020

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
5411 Legal Services North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DIVORCE ELEVATED Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2021-04-27 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 28 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up