Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1VIZN, L.L.C.

Company Number
8008676-0160
Status
Expired
Incorporation Date
25 May 2011 (over 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 August 2018
Company Type
LLC - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 610 S 850 E STE C LEHI, UT 84043
  • United States
Previous Names
  • 1 VIZN, L.L.C.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 20 Jan 2020

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
9999 North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
1VIZN IGNITE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2017-10-17 details
1 VIZN REVIVE CORE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2017-05-09 details
1 VIZN REVIVE HARD-CORE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2017-05-09 details
1VIZN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2014-11-25 details
1VIZN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2014-11-11 2021-06-18 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 25 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up