Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HOLLADAY DENTAL STUDIO, PLLC

Company Number
8191512-0162
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
5 January 2012 (almost 11 years ago)
Company Type
LLC - Professional
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 4888 S HIGHLAND DRIVE HOLLADAY, UT 84117
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 6212: Offices of Dentists (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • HOLLADAY DENTAL CENTER, PLLC
Alternative Names
  • HOLLADAY DENTAL STUDIO (trading name)
  • DENTAL ASSISTANT STUDIO LLC (trading name)
Agent Name
ANDREW GERALD ERICKSEN
Agent Address
4888 S HIGHLAND DRIVE HOLLADAY, UT 84117
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 29 Feb 2020

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
6212 Offices of Dentists North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
HOLLADAY DENTAL STUDIO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 44 2020-09-15 details
HOLLADAY DENTAL STUDIO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 44 2020-09-15 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 16 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up