Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

2 ROW BREWING LLC

Company Number
9043558-0142
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Corporation - Domestic - Profit
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 6856 S 300 W
  • MIDVALE
  • 84047
  • UT
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 3121: Beverage Manufacturing (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • 2 ROW BREWING INC
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/index.html, 4 Apr 2023

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
3121 Beverage Manufacturing North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FEELIN' HAZY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 32 2019-02-12 details
RANDOM IPA Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 32 2016-12-20 details
2 ROW BREWING Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 32 2016-01-05 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 28 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up