Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Brothers & Sisters Combined Professional Firefighters of the City of Richmond, Inc.

Company Number
01533801
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Registered Address
  • 2648 GENEVA DR.
  • RICHMOND
  • 23224-0000
  • Virginia
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BLACK BROTHERS COMBINED OF THE CITY OF RICHMOND, INC.
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Inactive Directors / Officers
8 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 7 Apr 2024
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 12 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more