Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PROFESSIONAL LANDSCAPES OF VIRGINIA, INC.

Company Number
01856186
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
9 June 1978 (over 44 years ago)
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Registered Address
  • 3840 Dawley Rd
  • Virginia Beach
  • 23457-1505
  • Virginia
  • United States
Previous Names
  • KASS, LTD.
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Agent Name
ANN K. SULLIVAN
Agent Address
4301 Commuter Dr Ste 102, Virginia Beach, Virginia, 23462-0000
Directors / Officers
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 22 Jan 2023

Total Shares

Number Share Class
400 Class A details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 24 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up