Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Hellier & Hellier, Inc.

Company Number
07150931
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Corporate
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Registered Address
  • 1117 LAFAYETTE BLVD
  • FREDERICKSBURG
  • 22401
  • VA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • A H WINDOW TINTING (SPOTSYLVANIA CO)
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Inactive Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 6 Apr 2017

Total Shares

Number Share Class
5000 details
5000 S historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 19 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up