Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Virginia Beach Landscapes Inc.

Company Number
07325707
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Registered Address
  • 3737 STARLIGHTER DR
  • VIRGINIA BEACH
  • 23452-0000
  • Virginia
  • United States
Previous Names
  • EM ENTERPRISE INC.
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Inactive Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 7 Apr 2024

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1 details
1 Class A historic details
1 S historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more