[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CESO Inc. branch

Company Number
F1946948
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
21 November 2013 (over 7 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Branch
Branch of CESO, INC. (Ohio (US))
Registered Address
  • 3601 Rigby Rd Ste 300
  • Miamisburg
  • 45342-5047
  • Ohio
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CIVIL ENGINEERS OF SOUTHWEST OHIO INC.
Business Classification Text
OTHER PROFESSIONAL COMPANIES
Agent Name
INCORP SERVICES INC
Agent Address
7288 HANOVER GREEN DR, MECHANICSVILLE, Virginia, 23111-0000
Directors / Officers
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 2 May 2021

Home company

United States flag CESO, INC. (Ohio (US), 4 Dec 1987- ) details
Civil Engineers of Southwest Ohio, Inc. (Ohio (US)) details
United States flag CESO, INC. (Ohio (US), 4 Dec 1987- ) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 Class A details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 3 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf