Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CONSOL RCPC LLC branch

Company Number
T0552382
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Branch
Branch of CONSOL RCPC LLC (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 275 Technology Dr Ste 101
  • Canonsburg
  • 15317-9565
  • Pennsylvania
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CNX RCPC LLC
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
4701 Cox Rd Ste 285, Glen Allen, Virginia, 23060-6808
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 18 Feb 2024

Home company

United States flag CONSOL RCPC LLC (Delaware (US)) details
United States flag CONSOL RCPC LLC (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 20 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up