Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LM Holdings

Company Number
2001-000425003
Status
Inactive Administratively Dissolved (No Agent)
Incorporation Date
21 September 2001 (over 21 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 October 2021
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Wyoming (US)
Registered Address
  • 1401 Landmark Drive
  • Cottage Grove
  • 53527
  • WI
  • USA
Previous Names
  • Landmark Services Cooperative
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://wyobiz.wyo.gov/Business/Filin...
Source Wyoming Secretary of State's Office, https://wyobiz.wyo.gov/Business/Filin..., 27 Jan 2023

Company Addresses

1401 Landmark Drive, Cottage Grove, WI, 53527, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 28 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up