Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

The Northwest District Of The Wesleyan Church nonprofit branch

Company Number
2009-000573129
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Wyoming (US)
Branch
Branch of THE NORTHWEST DISTRICT OF THE WESLEYAN CHURCH (South Dakota (US))
Registered Address
  • 5130 MEMORIAL ROAD
  • RAPID CITY
  • 57709
  • SD
  • USA
Previous Names
  • Dakota District of the Wesleyan Church
Agent Name
Isaac Smith
Agent Address
18157 US Hwy 14, Sundance, WY, 82729, USA
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Wyoming Secretary of State's Office, https://wyobiz.wyo.gov/Business/Filin..., 27 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

PO BOX 9212, RAPID CITY, SD, 57709, USA

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 28 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up