Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Gallerierne Hillerød A/S

Company Number
28711964
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
  • Gallerierne 1
  • Hillerød
  • 3400
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 68.20.40: Renting of non-residential buildings (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 68.20: Renting and operating of own or leased real estate (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6810: Real estate activities with own or leased property (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • EI INVEST NORDISK RETAIL HILLERØD A/S
  • EI INVEST EUROPEAN RETAIL HILLERØDA/S
  • EUROPEAN RETAIL HILLERØD A/S
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Inactive Directors / Officers
25 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 27 Jan 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 28492929

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.20.40 Renting of non-residential buildings Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag Frederiksborg Ejendomme 2 ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Frederiksborg Ejendomme 2 ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Frederiksborg Ejendomme 2 ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Alsia Invest ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Alsia Invest ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 27 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up