Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CORAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
02604761
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • New Castle House
    Castle Boulevard
  • Nottingham
  • NG7 1FT
  • Nottinghamshire
  • England
Industry Codes
  • 74.99: Non-trading company (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 74.9: Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 749: Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Latest Accounts Date
2011-09-24
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2012-05-03
Previous Names
  • HACKREMCO (NO.685) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
31 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Apr 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

ZETTERS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED,

Appointment of Liquidators,

ZETTERS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED,

ZETTERS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED,


Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
74.99 Non-trading company UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 7 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up