Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JET Epic LLC branch

Company Number
000-026-862
Previous Company Numbers
  • 026-862
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Alabama (US)
Branch
Branch of IMTT EPIC LLC (Delaware (US))
Previous Names
  • Epic Midstream, LLC
  • IMTT Epic LLC
Agent Name
CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
2 NORTH JACKSON STREET SUITE 605 MONTGOMERY, AL 36104
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Alabama Secretary of State, http://arc-sos.state.al.us/cgi/corpde..., 17 Jan 2024

Company Addresses

125 TOWNPARK DRIVE STE 300 KENNESAW, GA 30144

125 TOWNPARK DRIVE STE 300 KENNESAW, GA 30144

Home company

United States flag IMTT EPIC LLC (Delaware (US)) details
IMTT Epic LLC (Delaware (US)) details
JET Epic LLC (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 18 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up