Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AIP Corporation

Company Number
000-145-710
Previous Company Numbers
  • 145-710
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Corporation
Jurisdiction
Alabama (US)
Previous Names
  • Brandon-David Corporation
Business Classification Text
ANY LAWFUL ACTIVITY
Agent Name
CASHION, STACEY
Agent Address
3880 HWY 77 COLUMBIANA, AL 35051
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Alabama Secretary of State, http://arc-sos.state.al.us/cgi/corpde..., 26 Jan 2024

Company Addresses

COLUMBIANA, AL

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 27 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up