Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Arm International Corp. branch

Company Number
000-890-653
Previous Company Numbers
  • 890-653
Status
Exists
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Alabama (US)
Branch
Branch of ARM INTERNATIONAL CORP. (New York (US))
Previous Names
  • Arm International (New York) Corp.
  • SR Acquisition (New York) Corp.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY INC
Agent Address
641 SOUTH LAWRENCE STREET MONTGOMERY, AL 36104
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Alabama Secretary of State, http://arc-sos.state.al.us/cgi/corpde..., 7 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

ONE EXECUTIVE DR FORT LEE, NJ 07024

27300 WEST 11 MILE ROAD SOUTHFIELD, MI 48034

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 8 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more