Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JEFFERSON RADIOLOGY, P.C.

Company Number
0054735
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • 1301 CONCORD TERRACE, SUNRISE, FL, 33323
  • United States
Previous Names
  • JEFFERSON X-RAY GROUP, INC.
  • JEFFERSON X-RAY GROUP, P.C.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for JEFFERSON RADIOLOGY, P.C.

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

Agent Address Change

Annual Report

Certificate of Merger

Annual Report

Annual Report

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 23 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

1301 CONCORD TERRACE, SUNRISE, FL, 33323

Branches

United States flag branch JEFFERSON RADIOLOGY, P.C. (Washington (US)) details
United States flag branch Jefferson Radiology, P.C (Minnesota (US)) details
United States flag branch Jefferson Radiology, P.C. (Georgia (US)) details
United States flag branch Jefferson Radiology, P.C. (Georgia (US)) details
United States flag branch JEFFERSON RADIOLOGY, P.C. (Massachusetts (US)) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
20000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up