Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ALC-1 CORPORATION

Company Number
0030697
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Kentucky Corporation
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • LESLIE'S FLORIST, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, http://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(xp1bo..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

942 BAXTER AVE., LOUISVILLE, KY, 40220

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up