Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1-0-X CORPORATION

Company Number
34370733D
Status
Inactive Merged
Incorporation Date
2 January 1991 (almost 32 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Registered Address
  • 4510 BUCKINGHAM DR., SHREVEPORT, LA 71107
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MASTER MARKETING INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov//commercia...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 11 Aug 2020

Company Addresses

C/O CHARLES CAGLE, 4510 BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, SHREVEPORT, LA 71107

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PRO THINK MOTORVATOR United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 1998-08-11 2005-05-14 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 11 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up