Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MEDRISK, LLC branch

Company Number
41771142Q
Status
Active In Good Standing
Incorporation Date
29 January 2015 (almost 8 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company (Non-Louisiana)
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Branch
Branch of MEDRISK, LLC (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 333 TEXAS STREET, SUITE 700
    SHREVEPORT, LA 71101
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MEDRISK, INC.
Agent Name
SCOTT R. WOLF
Agent Address
333 TEXAS STREET, SUITE 700, SHREVEPORT, LA 71101
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov//commercia...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 24 Sep 2020

Company Addresses

2701 RENAISSANCE BLVD, STE 200, KING OF PRUSSIA, PA 19406

2701 RENAISSANCE BLVD STE 200 KING OF PRUSSIA, PA 19406

Home company

United States flag MEDRISK, LLC (Delaware (US), 26 Feb 2016- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
MEDRISK RESTORE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 44 2017-05-30 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 24 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up