Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACTECH, ADVANCED CLINICAL TECHNOLOGIES, INC.

Company Number
042905548
Previous Company Numbers
  • 000234010
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 16 KENNEDY RD.
  • MEDFIELD
  • 02052
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • ACTECH, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
5 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ACTECH, ADVANCED CLINICAL TECHNOLOGIES, INC.

** This entry was added by the Add New Detail Record application **

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 095

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 095

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 095

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 095

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 095

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 095

see all filings

Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 15 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

16 KENNEDY RD., MEDFIELD,, MA, 02052, USA

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PERIOCHECK United States Patent and Trademark Office 10 1994-08-23 2005-05-28 historic details
BIOCHECK United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 1993-11-30 2000-12-04 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more