Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GHD Consulting Services Inc. branch

Company Number
0495474
Status
Current Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Business Corporation - Foreign
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Branch
Branch of GHD CONSULTING SERVICES INC. (New York (US))
Registered Address
  • 2626 Glenwood Ave Ste 550
  • Raleigh
  • 27608
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Robson & Woese, Inc.
  • RobsonWoese Inc.
Agent Name
CSC - Delaware
Agent Address
2626 Glenwood Ave Ste 550, Raleigh, NC, 27608, United States
Directors / Officers
6 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for GHD Consulting Services Inc.

Change of Address of Registered Office/Agent

Annual Report

Annual Report

Change of Address of Registered Office/Agent

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

see all filings

Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 6 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

4747 N 22ND STREET SUITE 200, PHOENIX, AZ, 85016, United States

2626 Glenwood Ave Ste 550, Raleigh, NC, 27608, United States

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more